Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,750
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,750
+31.5%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+161.5%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties