Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENFIELD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+11.4%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6TD
← Back to All Properties