Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ELMSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5XA
← Back to All Properties