24, MULBERRY GARDENS, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+127.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+20.2%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1