Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SOUTHFIELDS, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,290,225
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£583,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,290,225
+82.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£583,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£707,000
+207.4%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£477,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 0BP
← Back to All Properties