Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.3%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+369.3%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7GX
← Back to All Properties