50, OAKCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+5.9%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+131.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+37.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1