Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KELCLIFFE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+12.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+85.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9EW
← Back to All Properties