Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HODGSON AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties