Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+9.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,500
+39.2%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 21 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0PH
← Back to All Properties