Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FIVE HEADS ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+14.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+15.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+5.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9NW
← Back to All Properties