62, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+51.7%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,000+51.6%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Detached
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1