Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EPPLE BAY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EN
← Back to All Properties