FLAT 30, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3TT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,500+155.5%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,950-23.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+10.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+24.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1