GREENFIELDS, 110, GLAZIERS LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 2DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£452,500+37.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,500+31.4%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+66.6%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1