Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+234.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties