Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-28.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties