12, FERN LEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+21.7%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+84.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Detached
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1