Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, PRINCES COURT, PRINCE AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+480.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6RN
← Back to All Properties