29, BEMBRIDGE CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.9%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+179.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+25.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1