Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COMMONSIDE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.9%
Price Change
+£393,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£510,000
+335.9%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£393,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EX
← Back to All Properties