Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BURNHAM WALK, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+40.5%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+15.6%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8SH
← Back to All Properties