29, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,500+24.7%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+334.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,250+56.8%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1