Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WELLINGTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3FD
← Back to All Properties