Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+50.7%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties