Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SHAKESPEARE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+42.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+41.5%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+43.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0PB
← Back to All Properties