Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96A, HALIFAX ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,759
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,241 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£97,759
-2.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Other
-£2,241 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+308.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Other
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LH
← Back to All Properties