15, PENNINE WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+39.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000+87.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+40.7%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1