40, TALBOT COURT, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 6UF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+160.4%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+6.7%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1