Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, COPYGROUND COURT, COPYGROUND LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+93.2%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+27.8%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HG
← Back to All Properties