Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LOWLANDS AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+56.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
-5.6%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3RA
← Back to All Properties