Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+28.3%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+76.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RX
← Back to All Properties