Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SILO ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+44.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+11.7%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+201.9%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
+£179,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3PA
← Back to All Properties