Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+20.1%
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9HZ
← Back to All Properties