Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 7LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.0%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+172.0%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 7LF
← Back to All Properties