Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARWICK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+30.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5PL
← Back to All Properties