Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OXFORD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+2.0%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FP
← Back to All Properties