171, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+25.2%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+228.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-12.5%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1