12, CROSSLEY CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,400
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£62,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,400+32.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+104.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+6.4%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1