Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, EASTDEAN AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+192.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7SN
← Back to All Properties