Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,750
+13.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0PA
← Back to All Properties