Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HURSLEY COURT, 232, HILTINGBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5NN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+4.8%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,500
+69.2%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+8.9%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+36.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5NN
← Back to All Properties