Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MIMOSA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+89.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-7.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+61.8%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+26.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8SP
← Back to All Properties