Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAZELWOOD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£762,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£762,500
+52.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4ET
← Back to All Properties