Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RIPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£29,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+95.0%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1PZ
← Back to All Properties