Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PULLOVER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4SG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+59.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4SG
← Back to All Properties