Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+9.1%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+62.7%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties