Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAZELL ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-8.9%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0ST
← Back to All Properties