Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RUNWAY LANE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£268,437 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
+167.7%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£268,437 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,063
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5FF
← Back to All Properties