Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANSFIELD ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+55.8%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7RG
← Back to All Properties